2017 - 2018 - Overzicht per speeldag

 

Speeldag 01 (07-10-2017) Speeldag 02 (14-10-2017) Speeldag 03 (28-10-2017)
Speeldag 04 (04-11-2017) Speeldag 05 (11-11-2017) Speeldag 06 (18-11-2017)
Speeldag 07 (02-12-2017)   Speeldag 08 (09-12-2017) Speeldag 09 (23-12-2017) 
Speeldag 10 (06-01-2018)  Speeldag 11 (13-01-2018)  Speeldag 12 (03-02-2018) 
Speeldag 13 (10-02-2018)  Speeldag 14 (24-02-2018)  Speeldag 15 (10-03-2018) 
Speeldag 16 (17-03-2018)  Speeldag 17 (24-03-2018)  Speeldag 18 (07-04-2018) 
 Speeldag 19 (14-04-2018) Speeldag 20 (21-04-2018)  Speeldag 21 (05-05-2018) 
  Speeldag 22 (12-05-2018)  

 

Speeldag 01 (07-10-2017)

Eredivisie
   
De Toppers - Arend A
7 - 3
 
Shotgun B - Night Hawks
9 - 1
 
Bull's Eye A - Atlantic
4 - 6
 
De Pikkers - Club 2000 A
3 - 7
 
Enjoy A - Dartsbazaar
1 - 9
 
The Musketeers A - Den Dijk A
9 - 1
 
     
Eerste Divisie
   
Dirty Darts - Voltreffers
6 - 4
 
Bullmasters - Berg Boy's
5 - 5
 
Nine Darters - 180
7 - 3
 
D'n Hoek A - Club 2000 C
5 - 5
 
Flying Darts A - De Barrier A
6 - 4
 
The Musketeers B - The Musketeers C
4 - 6
 
     
Tweede Divisie
   
Sonja's Cafe - Mimosa
5 - 5
 
Shotgun D - Thalia
5 - 5
 
Boskant - Kivela Boys
2 - 8
 
't Zoalke - Bull's Eye B
5 - 5
 
Black & White - Simpsons A
5 - 5
 
Sharks - Den Dijk B
5 - 5
 
     
Derde Divisie A
   
The Bully's A - The Bully's B
3 - 7
 
De Barrier B - Flying Darts B
7 - 3
 
Club 2000 B - Lions A
2 - 8
 
Lions B - Den Tennis
0 - 10
 
De Moodvickings - 't Blökske
5 - 5
 
Het Lamme Handje - Sonja
7 - 3
 
     
Derde Divisie B
   
Erasmus - Vijvershof
7 - 3
 
Simpsons C - Enjoy B
6 - 4
 
't Macheltje - 't Amusement
2 - 8
 
't Buske - Platdak
1 - 9
 
Eagles - Shotgun E
2 - 8
 
Joker - The Black Arrows
8 - 2
 
     
Vierde Divisie
   
Anonymous - D'n Hoek B
7 - 3
 
Simpsons B - De Dolle Haring C
1 - 9
 
Tegen 't Randje - Sportsbar
7 - 3
 
Lions C - 't Voske
0 - 0
 
De Dolle Haring B - Shotgun C
6 - 4
 
The Bully's C - The Flushkes
7 - 3
 

Speeldag 02 (14-10-2017)

Eredivisie
   
     
De Toppers - Shotgun B
6 - 4
 
Arend A - The Musketeers A
0 - 10
 
Dartsbazaar - Den Dijk A
10 - 0
 
Club 2000 A - Enjoy A
10 - 0
 
Atlantic - De Pikkers
6 - 4
 
Night Hawks - Bull's Eye A
4 - 6
 
Eerste Divisie
   
     
Dirty Darts - Bullmasters
6 - 4
 
Voltreffers - The Musketeers B
4 - 6
 
De Barrier A - The Musketeers C
1 - 9
 
Club 2000 C - Flying Darts A
5 - 5
 
180 - D'n Hoek A
5 - 5
 
Berg Boy's - Nine Darters
1 - 9
 
Tweede Divisie
   
     
Sonja's Cafe - Shotgun D
5 - 5
 
Mimosa - Sharks
3 - 7
 
Simpsons A - Den Dijk B
8 - 2
 
Bull's Eye B - Black & White
5 - 5
 
Kivela Boys - 't Zoalke
9 - 1
 
Thalia - Boskant
5 - 5
 
Derde Divisie A
   
     
The Bully's A - De Barrier B
3 - 7
 
The Bully's B - Het Lamme Handje
3 - 7
 
't Blökske - Sonja
3 - 7
 
Den Tennis - De Moodvickings
7 - 3
 
Lions A - Lions B
8 - 2
 
Flying Darts B - Club 2000 B
5 - 5
 
Derde Divisie B
   
     
Erasmus - Simpsons C
5 - 5
 
Vijvershof - Joker
2 - 8
 
Shotgun E - The Black Arrows
9 - 1
 
Platdak - Eagles
6 - 4
 
't Amusement - 't Buske
9 - 1
 
Enjoy B - 't Macheltje
3 - 7
 
     
Vierde Divisie

   
Ploegnamen Score  
Anonymous - Simpsons B
7 - 3
 
D'n Hoek B - The Bully's C
5 - 5
 
Shotgun C - The Flushkes
7 - 3
 
't Voske - De Dolle Haring B
0 - 0
 
Sportsbar - Lions C
4 - 6
 
De Dolle Haring C - Tegen 't Randje
5 - 5
 


Speeldag 03 (28-10-2017)

Eredivisie

   
Shotgun B - Arend A
9 - 1
 
Bull's Eye A - De Toppers
6 - 4
 
De Pikkers - Night Hawks
9 - 1
 
Enjoy A - Atlantic
1 - 9
 
Den Dijk A - Club 2000 A
0 - 10
 
The Musketeers A - Dartsbazaar
4 - 6
 

 

Eerste Divisie

   
Bullmasters - Voltreffers
4 - 6
 
Nine Darters - Dirty Darts
5 - 5
 
D'n Hoek A - Berg Boy's
8 - 2
 
Flying Darts A - 180
7 - 3
 
The Musketeers C - Club 2000 C
10 - 0
 
The Musketeers B - De Barrier A
6 - 4
 

 

Tweede Divisie

   
Shotgun D - Mimosa
4 - 6
 
Boskant - Sonja's Cafe
6 - 4
 
't Zoalke - Thalia
4 - 6
 
Black & White - Kivela Boys
2 - 8
 
Den Dijk B - Bull's Eye B
6 - 4
 
Sharks - Simpsons A
6 - 4
 

 

Derde Divisie A

   
De Barrier B - The Bully's B
7 - 3
 
Club 2000 B - The Bully's A
8 - 2
 
Lions B - Flying Darts B
3 - 7
 
De Moodvickings - Lions A
4 - 6
 
Sonja - Den Tennis
3 - 7
 
Het Lamme Handje - 't Blökske
7 - 3
 

 

Derde Divisie B

   
Simpsons C - Vijvershof
1 - 9
 
't Macheltje - Erasmus
3 - 7
 
't Buske - Enjoy B
6 - 4
 
Eagles - 't Amusement
1 - 9
 
The Black Arrows - Platdak
3 - 7
 
Joker - Shotgun E
3 - 7
 

 

Vierde Divisie

   
Simpsons B - D'n Hoek B
3 - 7
 
Tegen 't Randje - Anonymous
5 - 5
 
Lions C - De Dolle Haring C
4 - 6
 
De Dolle Haring B - Sportsbar
6 - 4
 
The Flushkes - 't Voske
0 - 0
 
The Bully's C - Shotgun C
4 - 6
 


Speeldag 04 (04-11-2017)

Eredivisie

   
De Toppers - De Pikkers
3 - 7
 
Arend A - Bull's Eye A
1 - 9
 
Shotgun B - The Musketeers A
3 - 7
 
Club 2000 A - Dartsbazaar
4 - 6
 
Atlantic - Den Dijk A
7 - 3
 
Night Hawks - Enjoy A
7 - 3
 

 

Eerste Divisie

   
Dirty Darts - D'n Hoek A
2 - 8
 
Voltreffers - Nine Darters
4 - 6
 
Bullmasters - The Musketeers B
3 - 7
 
Club 2000 C - De Barrier A
8 - 2
 
180 - The Musketeers C
3 - 7
 
Berg Boy's - Flying Darts A
3 - 7
 

 

Tweede Divisie

   
Sonja's Cafe - 't Zoalke
3 - 7
 
Mimosa - Boskant
6 - 4
 
Shotgun D - Sharks
4 - 6
 
Bull's Eye B - Simpsons A
2 - 8
 
Kivela Boys - Den Dijk B
8 - 2
 
Thalia - Black & White
6 - 4
 

 

Derde Divisie A

   
The Bully's A - Lions B
6 - 4
 
The Bully's B - Club 2000 B
4 - 6
 
De Barrier B - Het Lamme Handje
2 - 8
 
Den Tennis - 't Blökske
10 - 0
 
Lions A - Sonja
2 - 8
 
Flying Darts B - De Moodvickings
4 - 6
 

 

Derde Divisie B

   
Erasmus - 't Buske
8 - 2
 
Vijvershof - 't Macheltje
4 - 6
 
Simpsons C - Joker
4 - 6
 
Platdak - Shotgun E
3 - 7
 
't Amusement - The Black Arrows
9 - 1
 
Enjoy B - Eagles
3 - 7
 

 

Vierde Divisie

   
Anonymous - Lions C
5 - 5
 
D'n Hoek B - Tegen 't Randje
3 - 7
 
Simpsons B - The Bully's C
4 - 6
 
't Voske - Shotgun C
0 - 0
 
Sportsbar - The Flushkes
8 - 2
 
De Dolle Haring C - De Dolle Haring B
6 - 4
 


Speeldag 05 (11-11-2017)

Eredivisie

   
Bull's Eye A - Shotgun B
6 - 4
 
De Pikkers - Arend A
9 - 1
 
Enjoy A - De Toppers
4 - 6
 
Den Dijk A - Night Hawks
4 - 6
 
Dartsbazaar - Atlantic
9 - 1
 
The Musketeers A - Club 2000 A
3 - 7
 

 

Eerste Divisie

   
Nine Darters - Bullmasters
6 - 4
 
D'n Hoek A - Voltreffers
6 - 4
 
Flying Darts A - Dirty Darts
6 - 4
 
The Musketeers C - Berg Boy's
8 - 2
 
De Barrier A - 180
5 - 5
 
The Musketeers B - Club 2000 C
3 - 7
 

 

Tweede Divisie

   
Boskant - Shotgun D
7 - 3
 
't Zoalke - Mimosa
8 - 2
 
Black & White - Sonja's Cafe
7 - 3
 
Den Dijk B - Thalia
4 - 6
 
Simpsons A - Kivela Boys
3 - 7
 
Sharks - Bull's Eye B
6 - 4
 

 

Derde Divisie A

   
Club 2000 B - De Barrier B
4 - 6
 
Lions B - The Bully's B
4 - 6
 
De Moodvickings - The Bully's A
7 - 3
 
Sonja - Flying Darts B
6 - 4
 
't Blökske - Lions A
2 - 8
 
Het Lamme Handje - Den Tennis
2 - 8
 

 

Derde Divisie B

   
't Macheltje - Simpsons C
6 - 4
 
't Buske - Vijvershof
3 - 7
 
Eagles - Erasmus
2 - 8
 
The Black Arrows - Enjoy B
5 - 5
 
Shotgun E - 't Amusement
3 - 7
 
Joker - Platdak
7 - 3
 

 

Vierde Divisie

   
Tegen 't Randje - Simpsons B
10 - 0
 
Lions C - D'n Hoek B
7 - 3
 
De Dolle Haring B - Anonymous
3 - 7
 
The Flushkes - De Dolle Haring C
1 - 9
 
Shotgun C - Sportsbar
6 - 4
 
The Bully's C - 't Voske
0 - 0
 

Speeldag 06 (18-11-2017)

Eredivisie

   
De Toppers - Den Dijk A
6 - 4
 
Arend A - Enjoy A
3 - 7
 
Shotgun B - De Pikkers
2 - 8
 
Bull's Eye A - The Musketeers A
6 - 4
 
Atlantic - Club 2000 A
4 - 6
 
Night Hawks - Dartsbazaar
1 - 9
 

 

Eerste Divisie

   
Dirty Darts - The Musketeers C
2 - 8
 
Voltreffers - Flying Darts A
2 - 8
 
Bullmasters - D'n Hoek A
2 - 8
 
Nine Darters - The Musketeers B
5 - 5
 
180 - Club 2000 C
6 - 4
 
Berg Boy's - De Barrier A
4 - 6
 

 

Tweede Divisie

   
Sonja's Cafe - Den Dijk B
2 - 8
 
Mimosa - Black & White
3 - 7
 
Shotgun D - 't Zoalke
5 - 5
 
Boskant - Sharks
4 - 6
 
Kivela Boys - Bull's Eye B
6 - 4
 
Thalia - Simpsons A
3 - 7
 

 

Derde Divisie A

   
The Bully's A - Sonja
3 - 7
 
The Bully's B - De Moodvickings
1 - 9
 
De Barrier B - Lions B
7 - 3
 
Club 2000 B - Het Lamme Handje
4 - 6
 
Lions A - Den Tennis
4 - 6
 
Flying Darts B - 't Blökske
6 - 4
 

 

Derde Divisie B

   
Erasmus - The Black Arrows
7 - 3
 
Vijvershof - Eagles
7 - 3
 
Simpsons C - 't Buske
3 - 7
 
't Macheltje - Joker
4 - 6
 
't Amusement - Platdak
9 - 1
 
Enjoy B - Shotgun E
1 - 9
 

 

Vierde Divisie

   
Anonymous - The Flushkes
8 - 2
 
D'n Hoek B - De Dolle Haring B
4 - 6
 
Simpsons B - Lions C
3 - 7
 
Tegen 't Randje - The Bully's C
8 - 2
 
Sportsbar - 't Voske
0 - 0
 
De Dolle Haring C - Shotgun C
6 - 4
 

Speeldag 07 (02-12-2017)

Eredivisie

   
De Pikkers - Bull's Eye A
7 - 3
 
Enjoy A - Shotgun B
4 - 6
 
Den Dijk A - Arend A
9 - 1
 
Dartsbazaar - De Toppers
8 - 2
 
Club 2000 A - Night Hawks
10 - 0
 
The Musketeers A - Atlantic
8 - 2
 

 

Eerste Divisie

   
D'n Hoek A - Nine Darters
4 - 6
 
Flying Darts A - Bullmasters
8 - 2
 
The Musketeers C - Voltreffers
6 - 4
 
De Barrier A - Dirty Darts
5 - 5
 
Club 2000 C - Berg Boy's
5 - 5
 
The Musketeers B - 180
8 - 2
 

 

Tweede Divisie

   
't Zoalke - Boskant
5 - 5
 
Black & White - Shotgun D
5 - 5
 
Den Dijk B - Mimosa
6 - 4
 
Simpsons A - Sonja's Cafe
8 - 2
 
Bull's Eye B - Thalia
5 - 5
 
Sharks - Kivela Boys
2 - 8
 

 

Derde Divisie A

   
Lions B - Club 2000 B
3 - 7
 
De Moodvickings - De Barrier B
3 - 7
 
Sonja - The Bully's B
7 - 3
 
't Blökske - The Bully's A
5 - 5
 
Den Tennis - Flying Darts B
7 - 3
 
Het Lamme Handje - Lions A
7 - 3
 

 

Derde Divisie B

   
't Buske - 't Macheltje
2 - 8
 
Eagles - Simpsons C
9 - 1
 
The Black Arrows - Vijvershof
4 - 6
 
Shotgun E - Erasmus
6 - 4
 
Platdak - Enjoy B
9 - 1
 
Joker - 't Amusement
4 - 6
 

 

Vierde Divisie

   
Lions C - Tegen 't Randje
3 - 7
 
De Dolle Haring B - Simpsons B
8 - 2
 
The Flushkes - D'n Hoek B
4 - 6
 
Shotgun C - Anonymous
3 - 7
 
't Voske - De Dolle Haring C
0 - 0
 
The Bully's C - Sportsbar
5 - 5
 

Speeldag 08 (09-12-2017)

Eredivisie

   
De Toppers - Club 2000 A
1 - 9
 
Arend A - Dartsbazaar
0 - 10
 
Shotgun B - Den Dijk A
4 - 6
 
Bull's Eye A - Enjoy A
6 - 4
 
De Pikkers - The Musketeers A
5 - 5
 
Night Hawks - Atlantic
5 - 5
 

 

Eerste Divisie

   
Dirty Darts - Club 2000 C
5 - 5
 
Voltreffers - De Barrier A
9 - 1
 
Bullmasters - The Musketeers C
3 - 7
 
Nine Darters - Flying Darts A
7 - 3
 
D'n Hoek A - The Musketeers B
4 - 6
 
Berg Boy's - 180
8 - 2
 

 

Tweede Divisie

   
Sonja's Cafe - Bull's Eye B
4 - 6
 
Mimosa - Simpsons A
4 - 6
 
Shotgun D - Den Dijk B
5 - 5
 
Boskant - Black & White
3 - 7
 
't Zoalke - Sharks
7 - 3
 
Thalia - Kivela Boys
2 - 8
 

 

Derde Divisie A

   
The Bully's A - Den Tennis
1 - 9
 
The Bully's B - 't Blökske
6 - 4
 
De Barrier B - Sonja
6 - 4
 
Club 2000 B - De Moodvickings
3 - 7
 
Lions B - Het Lamme Handje
1 - 9
 
Flying Darts B - Lions A
5 - 5
 

 

Derde Divisie B

   
Erasmus - Platdak
5 - 5
 
Vijvershof - Shotgun E
4 - 6
 
Simpsons C - The Black Arrows
3 - 7
 
't Macheltje - Eagles
7 - 3
 
't Buske - Joker
4 - 6
 
Enjoy B - 't Amusement
0 - 10
 

 

Vierde Divisie

   
Anonymous - 't Voske
0 - 0
 
D'n Hoek B - Shotgun C
5 - 5
 
Simpsons B - The Flushkes
5 - 5
 
Tegen 't Randje - De Dolle Haring B
6 - 4
 
Lions C - The Bully's C
5 - 5
 
De Dolle Haring C - Sportsbar
7 - 3
 

Speeldag 09 (23-12-2017)

Eredivisie

   
Enjoy A - De Pikkers
4 - 6
 
Den Dijk A - Bull's Eye A
6 - 4
 
Dartsbazaar - Shotgun B
9 - 1
 
Club 2000 A - Arend A
10 - 0
 
Atlantic - De Toppers
8 - 2
 
The Musketeers A - Night Hawks
10 - 0
 

 

Eerste Divisie

   
Flying Darts A - D'n Hoek A
8 - 2
 
The Musketeers C - Nine Darters
7 - 3
 
De Barrier A - Bullmasters
6 - 4
 
Club 2000 C - Voltreffers
8 - 2
 
180 - Dirty Darts
4 - 6
 
The Musketeers B - Berg Boy's
8 - 2
 

 

Tweede Divisie

   
Black & White - 't Zoalke
5 - 5
 
Den Dijk B - Boskant
7 - 3
 
Simpsons A - Shotgun D
7 - 3
 
Bull's Eye B - Mimosa
5 - 5
 
Kivela Boys - Sonja's Cafe
8 - 2
 
Sharks - Thalia
4 - 6
 

 

Derde Divisie A

   
De Moodvickings - Lions B
8 - 2
 
Sonja - Club 2000 B
7 - 3
 
't Blökske - De Barrier B
2 - 8
 
Den Tennis - The Bully's B
8 - 2
 
Lions A - The Bully's A
10 - 0
 
Het Lamme Handje - Flying Darts B
9 - 1
 

 

Derde Divisie B

   
Eagles - 't Buske
3 - 7
 
The Black Arrows - 't Macheltje
3 - 7
 
Shotgun E - Simpsons C
10 - 0
 
Platdak - Vijvershof
4 - 6
 
't Amusement - Erasmus
9 - 1
 
Joker - Enjoy B
7 - 3
 

 

Vierde Divisie

   
De Dolle Haring B - Lions C
6 - 4
 
The Flushkes - Tegen 't Randje
1 - 9
 
Shotgun C - Simpsons B
7 - 3
 
't Voske - D'n Hoek B
0 - 0
 
Sportsbar - Anonymous
5 - 5
 
The Bully's C - De Dolle Haring C
3 - 7
 

Speeldag 10 (06-01-2018)

Eredivisie

   
De Toppers - Night Hawks
7 - 3
 
Arend A - Atlantic
1 - 9
 
Shotgun B - Club 2000 A
2 - 8
 
Bull's Eye A - Dartsbazaar
3 - 7
 
De Pikkers - Den Dijk A
9 - 1
 
Enjoy A - The Musketeers A
0 - 10
 

 

Eerste Divisie

   
Dirty Darts - Berg Boy's
7 - 3
 
Voltreffers - 180
6 - 4
 
Bullmasters - Club 2000 C
0 - 10
 
Nine Darters - De Barrier A
9 - 1
 
D'n Hoek A - The Musketeers C
3 - 7
 
Flying Darts A - The Musketeers B
7 - 3
 

 

Tweede Divisie

   
Sonja's Cafe - Thalia
1 - 9
 
Mimosa - Kivela Boys
3 - 7
 
Shotgun D - Bull's Eye B
5 - 5
 
Boskant - Simpsons A
4 - 6
 
't Zoalke - Den Dijk B
7 - 3
 
Black & White - Sharks
5 - 5
 

 

Derde Divisie A

   
The Bully's A - Flying Darts B
4 - 6
 
The Bully's B - Lions A
3 - 7
 
De Barrier B - Den Tennis
9 - 1
 
Club 2000 B - 't Blökske
7 - 3
 
Lions B - Sonja
2 - 8
 
De Moodvickings - Het Lamme Handje
3 - 7
 

 

Derde Divisie B

   
Erasmus - Enjoy B
9 - 1
 
Vijvershof - 't Amusement
1 - 9
 
Simpsons C - Platdak
3 - 7
 
't Macheltje - Shotgun E
2 - 8
 
't Buske - The Black Arrows
6 - 4
 
Eagles - Joker
5 - 5
 

 

Vierde Divisie

   
Anonymous - De Dolle Haring C
7 - 3
 
D'n Hoek B - Sportsbar
4 - 6
 
Simpsons B - 't Voske
0 - 0
 
Tegen 't Randje - Shotgun C
9 - 1
 
Lions C - The Flushkes
7 - 3
 
De Dolle Haring B - The Bully's C
6 - 4
 

Speeldag 11 (13-01-2018)

Eredivisie

   
Den Dijk A - Enjoy A
6 - 4
 
Dartsbazaar - De Pikkers
6 - 4
 
Club 2000 A - Bull's Eye A
10 - 0
 
Atlantic - Shotgun B
8 - 2
 
Night Hawks - Arend A
6 - 4
 
The Musketeers A - De Toppers
9 - 1
 

 

Eerste Divisie

   
The Musketeers C - Flying Darts A
6 - 4
 
De Barrier A - D'n Hoek A
4 - 6
 
Club 2000 C - Nine Darters
7 - 3
 
180 - Bullmasters
3 - 7
 
Berg Boy's - Voltreffers
5 - 5
 
The Musketeers B - Dirty Darts
2 - 8
 

 

Tweede Divisie

   
Den Dijk B - Black & White
6 - 4
 
Simpsons A - 't Zoalke
6 - 4
 
Bull's Eye B - Boskant
7 - 3
 
Kivela Boys - Shotgun D
6 - 4
 
Thalia - Mimosa
7 - 3
 
Sharks - Sonja's Cafe
6 - 4
 

 

Derde Divisie A

   
Sonja - De Moodvickings
6 - 4
 
't Blökske - Lions B
4 - 6
 
Den Tennis - Club 2000 B
8 - 2
 
Lions A - De Barrier B
6 - 4
 
Flying Darts B - The Bully's B
7 - 3
 
Het Lamme Handje - The Bully's A
9 - 1
 

 

Derde Divisie B

   
The Black Arrows - Eagles
3 - 7
 
Shotgun E - 't Buske
8 - 2
 
Platdak - 't Macheltje
5 - 5
 
't Amusement - Simpsons C
10 - 0
 
Enjoy B - Vijvershof
1 - 9
 
Joker - Erasmus
2 - 8
 

 

Vierde Divisie

   
The Flushkes - De Dolle Haring B
4 - 6
 
Shotgun C - Lions C
6 - 4
 
't Voske - Tegen 't Randje
0 - 0
 
Sportsbar - Simpsons B
6 - 4
 
De Dolle Haring C - D'n Hoek B
7 - 3
 
The Bully's C - Anonymous
1 - 9
 

Speeldag 12 (03-02-2018)

Eredivisie

   
Arend A - De Toppers
1 - 9
 
Night Hawks - Shotgun B
4 - 6
 
Atlantic - Bull's Eye A
8 - 2
 
Club 2000 A - De Pikkers
9 - 1
 
Dartsbazaar - Enjoy A
9 - 1
 
Den Dijk A - The Musketeers A
3 - 7
 

 

Eerste Divisie

   
Voltreffers - Dirty Darts
3 - 7
 
Berg Boy's - Bullmasters
7 - 3
 
180 - Nine Darters
4 - 6
 
Club 2000 C - D'n Hoek A
5 - 5
 
De Barrier A - Flying Darts A
2 - 8
 
The Musketeers C - The Musketeers B
5 - 5
 

 

Tweede Divisie

   
Mimosa - Sonja's Cafe
8 - 2
 
Thalia - Shotgun D
4 - 6
 
Kivela Boys - Boskant
9 - 1
 
Bull's Eye B - 't Zoalke
7 - 3
 
Simpsons A - Black & White
6 - 4
 
Den Dijk B - Sharks
5 - 5
 

 

Derde Divisie A

   
The Bully's B - The Bully's A
6 - 4
 
Flying Darts B - De Barrier B
6 - 4
 
Lions A - Club 2000 B
9 - 1
 
Den Tennis - Lions B
6 - 4
 
't Blökske - De Moodvickings
4 - 6
 
Sonja - Het Lamme Handje
3 - 7
 

 

Derde Divisie B

   
Vijvershof - Erasmus
7 - 3
 
Enjoy B - Simpsons C
4 - 6
 
't Amusement - 't Macheltje
7 - 3
 
Platdak - 't Buske
6 - 4
 
Shotgun E - Eagles
8 - 2
 
The Black Arrows - Joker
4 - 6
 

 

Vierde Divisie

   
D'n Hoek B - Anonymous
4 - 6
 
De Dolle Haring C - Simpsons B
6 - 4
 
Sportsbar - Tegen 't Randje
2 - 8
 
't Voske - Lions C
0 - 0
 
Shotgun C - De Dolle Haring B
4 - 6
 
The Flushkes - The Bully's C
3 - 7
 

Speeldag 13 (10-02-2018)

Eredivisie

   
Shotgun B - De Toppers
6 - 4
 
The Musketeers A - Arend A
9 - 1
 
Den Dijk A - Dartsbazaar
2 - 8
 
Enjoy A - Club 2000 A
0 - 10
 
De Pikkers - Atlantic
7 - 3
 
Bull's Eye A - Night Hawks
6 - 4
 

 

Eerste Divisie

   
Bullmasters - Dirty Darts
6 - 4
 
The Musketeers B - Voltreffers
7 - 3
 
The Musketeers C - De Barrier A
6 - 4
 
Flying Darts A - Club 2000 C
6 - 4
 
D'n Hoek A - 180
7 - 3
 
Nine Darters - Berg Boy's
3 - 7
 

 

Tweede Divisie

   
Shotgun D - Sonja's Cafe
6 - 4
 
Sharks - Mimosa
6 - 4
 
Den Dijk B - Simpsons A
4 - 6
 
Black & White - Bull's Eye B
8 - 2
 
't Zoalke - Kivela Boys
2 - 8
 
Boskant - Thalia
2 - 8
 

 

Derde Divisie A

   
De Barrier B - The Bully's A
7 - 3
 
Het Lamme Handje - The Bully's B
8 - 2
 
Sonja - 't Blökske
9 - 1
 
De Moodvickings - Den Tennis
4 - 6
 
Lions B - Lions A
4 - 6
 
Club 2000 B - Flying Darts B
2 - 8
 

 

Derde Divisie B

   
Simpsons C - Erasmus
1 - 9
 
Joker - Vijvershof
5 - 5
 
The Black Arrows - Shotgun E
1 - 9
 
Eagles - Platdak
2 - 8
 
't Buske - 't Amusement
2 - 8
 
't Macheltje - Enjoy B
5 - 5
 

 

Vierde Divisie

   
Simpsons B - Anonymous
1 - 9
 
The Bully's C - D'n Hoek B
5 - 5
 
The Flushkes - Shotgun C
3 - 7
 
De Dolle Haring B - 't Voske
0 - 0
 
Lions C - Sportsbar
7 - 3
 
Tegen 't Randje - De Dolle Haring C
6 - 4
 

Speeldag 14 (24-02-2018)

Eredivisie

   
Arend A - Shotgun B
3 - 7
 
De Toppers - Bull's Eye A
5 - 5
 
Night Hawks - De Pikkers
2 - 8
 
Atlantic - Enjoy A
3 - 4
 
Club 2000 A - Den Dijk A
8 - 2
 
Dartsbazaar - The Musketeers A
6 - 4
 

 

Eerste Divisie

   
Voltreffers - Bullmasters
6 - 4
 
Dirty Darts - Nine Darters
3 - 7
 
Berg Boy's - D'n Hoek A
4 - 6
 
180 - Flying Darts A
6 - 4
 
Club 2000 C - The Musketeers C
4 - 6
 
De Barrier A - The Musketeers B
4 - 6
 

 

Tweede Divisie

   
Mimosa - Shotgun D
6 - 4
 
Sonja's Cafe - Boskant
3 - 7
 
Thalia - 't Zoalke
7 - 3
 
Kivela Boys - Black & White
8 - 2
 
Bull's Eye B - Den Dijk B
3 - 7
 
Simpsons A - Sharks
7 - 3
 

 

Derde Divisie A

   
The Bully's B - De Barrier B
3 - 7
 
The Bully's A - Club 2000 B
0 - 10
 
Flying Darts B - Lions B
7 - 3
 
Lions A - De Moodvickings
4 - 6
 
Den Tennis - Sonja
7 - 3
 
't Blökske - Het Lamme Handje
1 - 9
 

 

Derde Divisie B

   
Vijvershof - Simpsons C
4 - 6
 
Erasmus - 't Macheltje
5 - 5
 
Enjoy B - 't Buske
2 - 8
 
't Amusement - Eagles
7 - 3
 
Platdak - The Black Arrows
10 - 0
 
Shotgun E - Joker
7 - 3
 

 

Vierde Divisie

   
D'n Hoek B - Simpsons B
6 - 4
 
Anonymous - Tegen 't Randje
6 - 4
 
De Dolle Haring C - Lions C
3 - 7
 
Sportsbar - De Dolle Haring B
5 - 5
 
't Voske - The Flushkes
0 - 0
 
Shotgun C - The Bully's C
3 - 7
 

Speeldag 15 (10-03-2018)

Eredivisie

   
De Pikkers - De Toppers
6 - 4
 
Bull's Eye A - Arend A
7 - 3
 
The Musketeers A - Shotgun B
8 - 2
 
Dartsbazaar - Club 2000 A
2 - 8
 
Den Dijk A - Atlantic
0 - 10
 
Enjoy A - Night Hawks
6 - 4
 

 

Eerste Divisie

   
D'n Hoek A - Dirty Darts
0 - 10
 
Nine Darters - Voltreffers
8 - 2
 
The Musketeers B - Bullmasters
5 - 5
 
De Barrier A - Club 2000 C
4 - 6
 
The Musketeers C - 180
6 - 4
 
Flying Darts A - Berg Boy's
8 - 2
 

 

Tweede Divisie

   
't Zoalke - Sonja's Cafe
9 - 1
 
Boskant - Mimosa
4 - 6
 
Sharks - Shotgun D
4 - 6
 
Simpsons A - Bull's Eye B
7 - 3
 
Den Dijk B - Kivela Boys
3 - 7
 
Black & White - Thalia
8 - 2
 

 

Derde Divisie A

   
Lions B - The Bully's A
3 - 7
 
Club 2000 B - The Bully's B
6 - 4
 
Het Lamme Handje - De Barrier B
5 - 5
 
't Blökske - Den Tennis
0 - 10
 
Sonja - Lions A
5 - 5
 
De Moodvickings - Flying Darts B
5 - 5
 

 

Derde Divisie B

   
't Buske - Erasmus
0 - 10
 
't Macheltje - Vijvershof
5 - 5
 
Joker - Simpsons C
8 - 2
 
Shotgun E - Platdak
6 - 4
 
The Black Arrows - 't Amusement
0 - 10
 
Eagles - Enjoy B
9 - 1
 

 

Vierde Divisie

   
Lions C - Anonymous
3 - 7
 
Tegen 't Randje - D'n Hoek B
9 - 1
 
The Bully's C - Simpsons B
3 - 7
 
Shotgun C - 't Voske
0 - 0
 
The Flushkes - Sportsbar
3 - 7
 
De Dolle Haring B - De Dolle Haring C
5 - 5
 

Speeldag 16 (17-03-2018)

Eredivisie

   
Shotgun B - Bull's Eye A
7 - 3
 
Arend A - De Pikkers
1 - 9
 
De Toppers - Enjoy A
7 - 3
 
Night Hawks - Den Dijk A
5 - 5
 
Atlantic - Dartsbazaar
5 - 5
 
Club 2000 A - The Musketeers A
10 - 0
 


Eerste Divisie

   
Bullmasters - Nine Darters
2 - 8
 
Voltreffers - D'n Hoek A
6 - 4
 
Dirty Darts - Flying Darts A
1 - 9
 
Berg Boy's - The Musketeers C
2 - 8
 
180 - De Barrier A
5 - 5
 
Club 2000 C - The Musketeers B
5 - 5
 


Tweede Divisie

   
Shotgun D - Boskant
5 - 5
 
Mimosa - 't Zoalke
1 - 9
 
Sonja's Cafe - Black & White
3 - 7
 
Thalia - Den Dijk B
10 - 0
 
Kivela Boys - Simpsons A
6 - 4
 
Bull's Eye B - Sharks
5 - 5
 


Derde Divisie A

   
De Barrier B - Club 2000 B
9 - 1
 
The Bully's B - Lions B
5 - 5
 
The Bully's A - De Moodvickings
1 - 9
 
Flying Darts B - Sonja
3 - 7
 
Lions A - 't Blökske
6 - 4
 
Den Tennis - Het Lamme Handje
6 - 4
 


Derde Divisie B

   
Simpsons C - 't Macheltje
5 - 5
 
Vijvershof - 't Buske
8 - 2
 
Erasmus - Eagles
8 - 2
 
Enjoy B - The Black Arrows
7 - 3
 
't Amusement - Shotgun E
7 - 3
 
Platdak - Joker
7 - 3
 


Vierde Divisie

   
Simpsons B - Tegen 't Randje
2 - 8
 
D'n Hoek B - Lions C
7 - 3
 
Anonymous - De Dolle Haring B
6 - 4
 
De Dolle Haring C - The Flushkes
5 - 5
 
Sportsbar - Shotgun C
7 - 3
 
't Voske - The Bully's C
0 - 0
 
 

Speeldag 17 (24-03-2018)

Eredivisie

   
Den Dijk A - De Toppers
3 - 7
 
Enjoy A - Arend A
7 - 3
 
De Pikkers - Shotgun B
9 - 1
 
The Musketeers A - Bull's Eye A
7 - 3
 
Club 2000 A - Atlantic
9 - 1
 
Dartsbazaar - Night Hawks
9 - 1
 

 

Eerste Divisie

   
The Musketeers C - Dirty Darts
7 - 3
 
Flying Darts A - Voltreffers
7 - 3
 
D'n Hoek A - Bullmasters
8 - 2
 
The Musketeers B - Nine Darters
5 - 5
 
Club 2000 C - 180
7 - 3
 
De Barrier A - Berg Boy's
7 - 3
 

 

Tweede Devisie

   
Den Dijk B - Sonja's Cafe
9 - 1
 
Black & White - Mimosa
5 - 5
 
't Zoalke - Shotgun D
7 - 3
 
Sharks - Boskant
4 - 6
 
Bull's Eye B - Kivela Boys
1 - 9
 
Simpsons A - Thalia
5 - 5
 

 

Derde Devisie A

   
Sonja - The Bully's A
9 - 1
 
De Moodvickings - The Bully's B
6 - 4
 
Lions B - De Barrier B
3 - 7
 
Het Lamme Handje - Club 2000 B
8 - 2
 
Den Tennis - Lions A
6 - 4
 
't Blökske - Flying Darts B
7 - 3
 

 

Derde Devisie B

   
The Black Arrows - Erasmus
5 - 5
 
Eagles - Vijvershof
3 - 7
 
't Buske - Simpsons C
6 - 4
 
Joker - 't Macheltje
4 - 6
 
Platdak - 't Amusement
4 - 6
 
Shotgun E - Enjoy B
10 - 0
 

 

Vierde Devisie

   
The Flushkes - Anonymous
5 - 5
 
De Dolle Haring B - D'n Hoek B
5 - 5
 
Lions C - Simpsons B
3 - 7
 
The Bully's C - Tegen 't Randje
1 - 9
 
't Voske - Sportsbar
0 - 0
 
Shotgun C - De Dolle Haring C
4 - 6
 

Speeldag 18 (07-04-2018)

Eredivisie

   
Bull's Eye A - De Pikkers
3 - 7
 
Shotgun B - Enjoy A
8 - 2
 
Arend A - Den Dijk A
7 - 3
 
De Toppers - Dartsbazaar
2 - 8
 
Night Hawks - Club 2000 A
0 - 10
 
Atlantic - The Musketeers A
3 - 7
 

 

Eerste Divisie

   
Nine Darters - D'n Hoek A
7 - 3
 
Bullmasters - Flying Darts A
3 - 7
 
Voltreffers - The Musketeers C
3 - 7
 
Dirty Darts - De Barrier A
6 - 4
 
Berg Boy's - Club 2000 C
2 - 8
 
180 - The Musketeers B
6 - 4
 

 

Tweede Divisie

   
Boskant - 't Zoalke
2 - 8
 
Shotgun D - Black & White
5 - 5
 
Mimosa - Den Dijk B
6 - 4
 
Sonja's Cafe - Simpsons A
2 - 8
 
Thalia - Bull's Eye B
6 - 4
 
Kivela Boys - Sharks
7 - 3
 

 

Derde Divisie A

   
Club 2000 B - Lions B
9 - 1
 
De Barrier B - De Moodvickings
7 - 3
 
The Bully's B - Sonja
2 - 8
 
The Bully's A - 't Blökske
5 - 5
 
Flying Darts B - Den Tennis
3 - 7
 
Lions A - Het Lamme Handje
3 - 7
 

 

Derde Divisie B

   
't Macheltje - 't Buske
9 - 1
 
Simpsons C - Eagles
3 - 7
 
Vijvershof - The Black Arrows
6 - 4
 
Erasmus - Shotgun E
1 - 9
 
Enjoy B - Platdak
4 - 6
 
't Amusement - Joker
9 - 1
 

 

Vierde Divisie

   
Tegen 't Randje - Lions C
8 - 2
 
Simpsons B - De Dolle Haring B
3 - 7
 
D'n Hoek B - The Flushkes
7 - 3
 
Anonymous - Shotgun C
7 - 3
 
De Dolle Haring C - 't Voske
0 - 0
 
Sportsbar - The Bully's C
6 - 4
 

Speeldag 19 (14-04-2018)

Eredivisie

   
Club 2000 A - De Toppers
10 - 0
 
Dartsbazaar - Arend A
10 - 0
 
Den Dijk A - Shotgun B
2 - 8
 
Enjoy A - Bull's Eye A
4 - 6
 
The Musketeers A - De Pikkers
6 - 4
 
Atlantic - Night Hawks
9 - 1
 

 

Eerste Divisie

   
Club 2000 C - Dirty Darts
8 - 2
 
De Barrier A - Voltreffers
6 - 4
 
The Musketeers C - Bullmasters
10 - 0
 
Flying Darts A - Nine Darters
4 - 6
 
The Musketeers B - D'n Hoek A
5 - 5
 
180 - Berg Boy's
8 - 2
 

 

Tweede Divisie

   
Bull's Eye B - Sonja's Cafe
6 - 4
 
Simpsons A - Mimosa
6 - 4
 
Den Dijk B - Shotgun D
6 - 4
 
Black & White - Boskant
5 - 5
 
Sharks - 't Zoalke
4 - 6
 
Kivela Boys - Thalia
6 - 4
 

 

Derde Divisie A

   
Den Tennis - The Bully's A
10 - 0
 
't Blökske - The Bully's B
1 - 9
 
Sonja - De Barrier B
4 - 6
 
De Moodvickings - Club 2000 B
6 - 4
 
Het Lamme Handje - Lions B
8 - 2
 
Lions A - Flying Darts B
6 - 4
 

 

Derde Divisie B

   
Platdak - Erasmus
5 - 5
 
Shotgun E - Vijvershof
5 - 5
 
The Black Arrows - Simpsons C
4 - 6
 
Eagles - 't Macheltje
4 - 6
 
Joker - 't Buske
9 - 1
 
't Amusement - Enjoy B
9 - 1
 

 

Vierde Divisie

   
't Voske - Anonymous
0 - 0
 
Shotgun C - D'n Hoek B
2 - 8
 
The Flushkes - Simpsons B
2 - 8
 
De Dolle Haring B - Tegen 't Randje
2 - 8
 
The Bully's C - Lions C
4 - 6
 
Sportsbar - De Dolle Haring C
5 - 5
 

Speeldag 20 (21-04-2018)

Eredivisie

   
De Pikkers - Enjoy A
10 - 0
 
Bull's Eye A - Den Dijk A
9 - 1
 
Shotgun B - Dartsbazaar
1 - 9
 
Arend A - Club 2000 A
0 - 10
 
De Toppers - Atlantic
4 - 6
 
Night Hawks - The Musketeers A
0 - 10
 

 

Eerste Divisie

   
D'n Hoek A - Flying Darts A
4 - 6
 
Nine Darters - The Musketeers C
6 - 4
 
Bullmasters - De Barrier A
6 - 4
 
Voltreffers - Club 2000 C
6 - 4
 
Dirty Darts - 180
4 - 6
 
Berg Boy's - The Musketeers B
8 - 2
 

 

Tweede Divisie

   
't Zoalke - Black & White
6 - 4
 
Boskant - Den Dijk B
8 - 2
 
Shotgun D - Simpsons A
4 - 6
 
Mimosa - Bull's Eye B
8 - 2
 
Sonja's Cafe - Kivela Boys
1 - 9
 
Thalia - Sharks
6 - 4
 

 

Derde Divisie A

   
Lions B - De Moodvickings
4 - 6
 
Club 2000 B - Sonja
3 - 7
 
De Barrier B - 't Blökske
6 - 4
 
The Bully's B - Den Tennis
0 - 10
 
The Bully's A - Lions A
5 - 5
 
Flying Darts B - Het Lamme Handje
2 - 8
 

 

Derde Divisie B

   
't Buske - Eagles
6 - 4
 
't Macheltje - The Black Arrows
8 - 2
 
Simpsons C - Shotgun E
0 - 10
 
Vijvershof - Platdak
7 - 3
 
Erasmus - 't Amusement
4 - 6
 
Enjoy B - Joker
3 - 7
 

 

Vierde Divisie

   
Lions C - De Dolle Haring B
4 - 6
 
Tegen 't Randje - The Flushkes
10 - 0
 
Simpsons B - Shotgun C
2 - 8
 
D'n Hoek B - 't Voske
0 - 0
 
Anonymous - Sportsbar
8 - 2
 
De Dolle Haring C - The Bully's C
6 - 4
 

Speeldag 21 (05-05-2018)

Eredivisie

   
Night Hawks - De Toppers
5 - 5
 
Atlantic - Arend A
9 - 1
 
Club 2000 A - Shotgun B
9 - 1
 
Dartsbazaar - Bull's Eye A
9 - 1
 
Den Dijk A - De Pikkers
1 - 9
 
The Musketeers A - Enjoy A
9 - 1
 

 

Eerste Divisie

   
Berg Boy's - Dirty Darts
4 - 6
 
180 - Voltreffers
5 - 5
 
Club 2000 C - Bullmasters
4 - 6
 
De Barrier A - Nine Darters
4 - 6
 
The Musketeers C - D'n Hoek A
8 - 2
 
The Musketeers B - Flying Darts A
3 - 7
 

 

Tweede Divisie

   
Thalia - Sonja's Cafe
7 - 3
 
Kivela Boys - Mimosa
6 - 4
 
Bull's Eye B - Shotgun D
8 - 2
 
Simpsons A - Boskant
4 - 6
 
Den Dijk B - 't Zoalke
3 - 7
 
Sharks - Black & White
5 - 5
 

 

Derde Divisie A

   
Flying Darts B - The Bully's A
6 - 4
 
Lions A - The Bully's B
5 - 5
 
Den Tennis - De Barrier B
4 - 6
 
't Blökske - Club 2000 B
7 - 3
 
Sonja - Lions B
10 - 0
 
Het Lamme Handje - De Moodvickings
5 - 5
 

 

Derde Divisie B

   
Enjoy B - Erasmus
3 - 7
 
't Amusement - Vijvershof
7 - 3
 
Platdak - Simpsons C
9 - 1
 
Shotgun E - 't Macheltje
7 - 3
 
The Black Arrows - 't Buske
4 - 6
 
Joker - Eagles
8 - 2
 

 

Vierde Divisie

   
De Dolle Haring C - Anonymous
5 - 5
 
Sportsbar - D'n Hoek B
5 - 5
 
't Voske - Simpsons B
0 - 0
 
Shotgun C - Tegen 't Randje
2 - 8
 
The Flushkes - Lions C
3 - 7
 
The Bully's C - De Dolle Haring B
3 - 7
 

Speeldag 22 (12-05-2018)

Eredivisie

   
Enjoy A - Den Dijk A
5 - 5
 
De Pikkers - Dartsbazaar
7 - 3
 
Bull's Eye A - Club 2000 A
0 - 10
 
Shotgun B - Atlantic
5 - 5
 
Arend A - Night Hawks
5 - 5
 
De Toppers - The Musketeers A
6 - 4
 


Eerste Divisie

   
Flying Darts A - The Musketeers C
2 - 8
 
D'n Hoek A - De Barrier A
6 - 4
 
Nine Darters - Club 2000 C
6 - 4
 
Bullmasters - 180
5 - 5
 
Voltreffers - Berg Boy's
9 - 1
 
Dirty Darts - The Musketeers B
3 - 7
 


Tweede Divisie

   
Black & White - Den Dijk B
7 - 3
 
't Zoalke - Simpsons A
5 - 5
 
Boskant - Bull's Eye B
5 - 5
 
Shotgun D - Kivela Boys
4 - 6
 
Mimosa - Thalia
4 - 6
 
Sonja's Cafe - Sharks
6 - 4
 


Derde Divisie A

   
De Moodvickings - Sonja
2 - 8
 
Lions B - 't Blökske
5 - 5
 
Club 2000 B - Den Tennis
3 - 7
 
De Barrier B - Lions A
9 - 1
 
The Bully's B - Flying Darts B
7 - 3
 
The Bully's A - Het Lamme Handje
0 - 10
 


Derde Divisie B

   
Eagles - The Black Arrows
6 - 4
 
't Buske - Shotgun E
2 - 8
 
't Macheltje - Platdak
5 - 5
 
Simpsons C - 't Amusement
0 - 10
 
Vijvershof - Enjoy B
8 - 2
 
Erasmus - Joker
6 - 4
 


Vierde Divisie

   
De Dolle Haring B - The Flushkes
9 - 1
 
Lions C - Shotgun C
6 - 4
 
Tegen 't Randje - 't Voske
0 - 0
 
Simpsons B - Sportsbar
4 - 6
 
D'n Hoek B - De Dolle Haring C
4 - 6
 
Anonymous - The Bully's C
10 - 0